web analytics

100% Pass IT Exam By Training Lead2pass New VCE And PDF Dumps

100% Pass Lead2pass Practice Test Free Version

2017 July Cisco Official New Released 210-260 Dumps in Lead2pass.com!

100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

210-260 exam questions and answers provided by Lead2pass will guarantee you pass 210-260 exam, because Lead2pass is the top IT Certification study training materials vendor. Many candidates have passed exam with the help of Lead2pass. We offer the latest 210-260 PDF and VCE dumps with new version VCE player for free download, you can pass the exam beyond any doubt.

Following questions and answers are all new published by Cisco Official Exam Center: https://www.lead2pass.com/210-260.html

QUESTION 101
What type of security support is provided by the Open Web Application Security Project?

A.    Education about common Web site vulnerabilities.
B.    A Web site security framework.
C.    A security discussion forum for Web site developers.
D.    Scoring of common vulnerabilities and exposures.

(more…)

July 27th, 2017

Posted In: 210-260 Dumps, 210-260 Exam Questions, 210-260 New Questions, 210-260 PDF, 210-260 VCE, Cisco Exam

Tags: , , , , , , ,

2017 July Cisco Official New Released 210-260 Dumps in Lead2pass.com!

100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

Good news, Lead2pass has updated the 210-260 exam dumps. With all the questions and answers in your hands, you will pass the Cisco 210-260 exam easily.

Following questions and answers are all new published by Cisco Official Exam Center: https://www.lead2pass.com/210-260.html

QUESTION 81
What is an advantage of placing an IPS on the inside of a network?

A.    It can provide higher throughput.
B.    It receives traffic that has already been filtered.
C.    It receives every inbound packet.
D.    It can provide greater security.

(more…)

July 27th, 2017

Posted In: 210-260 Dumps, 210-260 Exam Questions, 210-260 New Questions, 210-260 PDF, 210-260 VCE, Cisco Exam

Tags: , , , , , , ,

2017 July Cisco Official New Released 210-065 Dumps in Lead2pass.com!

100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

How to 100% pass 210-065 exam? Lead2pass provides the guaranteed 210-065 exam preparation material to boost up your confidence in 210-065 exam. Successful candidates have provided their reviews about our 210-065 dumps. Now Lead2pass supplying the new version of 210-065 VCE and PDF dumps. We ensure our 210-065 exam questions are the most complete and authoritative compared with others’, which will ensure your 210-065 exam pass.

Following questions and answers are all new published by Cisco Official Exam Center: https://www.lead2pass.com/210-065.html
QUESTION 226
When a call is placed from a Cisco VCS registered SIP-only endpoint to an H.323-only endpoint, which type of call license is consumed?

A.    traversal call
B.    non-traversal call
C.    on-net call
D.    interworking call
E.    off-net call
F.    Cisco Unified Workspace Licensing

(more…)

July 27th, 2017

Posted In: 210-065 Braindumps, 210-065 Exam Dumps, 210-065 Exam Questions, 210-065 PDF Dumps, 210-065 Practice Test, 210-065 Study Guide, 210-065 VCE Dumps, Cisco Exam

Tags: , , , , , , ,

2017 July Cisco Official New Released 210-065 Dumps in Lead2pass.com!

100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

210-065 easy pass guide: Preparing for Cisco 210-065 exam is really a tough task to accomplish. However, Lead2pass delivers the most comprehensive braindumps, covering each and every aspect of 210-065 exam curriculum.

Following questions and answers are all new published by Cisco Official Exam Center: https://www.lead2pass.com/210-065.html
QUESTION 201
Cisco TelePresence Video Communication Servers can be clustered to provide resiliency in the enterprise.
What is the maximum number of cluster members?

A.    2
B.    3
C.    6
D.    7
E.    15

(more…)

July 27th, 2017

Posted In: 210-065 Braindumps, 210-065 Exam Dumps, 210-065 Exam Questions, 210-065 PDF Dumps, 210-065 Practice Test, 210-065 Study Guide, 210-065 VCE Dumps, Cisco Exam

Tags: , , , , , , ,

2017 July Cisco Official New Released 210-065 Dumps in Lead2pass.com!

100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

There is no need to hassle if you are stuck in the 210-065 exam difficulties, Lead2pass will assist you right through 210-065 exam with 210-065 PDF and VCE dumps. Lead2pass delivers the most comprehensive 210-065 exam preparation material, covering each and every aspect of 210-065 exam curriculum. We ensure you 100% success in 210-065 exam.

Following questions and answers are all new published by Cisco Official Exam Center: https://www.lead2pass.com/210-065.html
QUESTION 176
Refer to the exhibit. An H.323 endpoint that is registered to Cisco VCS Control is not able to make B2B calls. Calls to other internal endpoints are working fine.
What is the likely cause of the issue?

 

A.    The Conductor H.323 zone is set to “Off.”
B.    The Traversal Zone H.323 zone is set to “Off.”
C.    The Production CUCM H.323 zone is set to “Off.”
D.    The Traversal Zone H.323 zone is in a “Failed” state.

Answer: B

QUESTION 177
A video engineer has opened a ticket with Cisco TAC for support and the TAC engineer has requested system information such as software version of Cisco VCS. Where does the video engineer find this information?

A.    System
B.    Maintenance
C.    Configuration
D.    Status

Answer: D

QUESTION 178
Refer to the exhibit. Which option performs a factory reset of a Cisco TelePresence System endpoint?

 

A.    Configuration > System Settings
B.    Configuration > Security Settings
C.    Troubleshooting > Hardware setup
D.    Monitoring
E.    Troubleshooting > Configuration Issues
F.    Troubleshooting > System Restart
G.    Cisco TelePresence System endpoint can be reset only via CLI.

Answer: E

QUESTION 179
What is the proper procedure to manually reset a password on a Cisco TelePresence EX Series endpoint running software version TC7?

A.    Use SSH to access the device and use the username “cisco” and the password “TANDBERG.”
B.    Hold down the mute key on the touch display for 25 seconds and reset the password using the touch screen.
C.    When the device is powered down, hold down the power button until the power light blinks twice, then press the power button twice.
D.    Tap the power button four times within ten seconds and then use Telnet to connect to the device IP address.
E.    Tap the power button five times while the device is powered off and when it boots, use Telnet to connect to the device within 60 seconds.

Answer: C

QUESTION 180
In order to perform a password recovery for the admin user on a Cisco VCS appliance, what must an engineer do?

A.    Connect via Telnet to the Cisco VCS.
B.    Connect to the serial port.
C.    Connect via SSH.
D.    Connect to LAN port 1.

Answer: B

QUESTION 181
Which command returns the Cisco VCS to its factory default settings?

A.    write erase
B.    factory-default
C.    xCommand SystemUnit FactoryReset Confirm: Yes
D.    utils SystemUnit FactoryReset Confim: Yes
E.    factory-reset

Answer: E

QUESTION 182
Refer to the exhibit. Which CLI command should be run to resolve these alarms on a Cisco VCS?

 

A.    xcommand DefaultValuesSet
B.    xconfiguration DefaultLinksAdd
C.    xcommand DefaultLinksAdd
D.    xconfiguration DefaultValuesSet

Answer: C

QUESTION 183
A technician enters the diag system normal command for a Cisco TelePresence System endpoint. Which action must be done in the CLI before entering this command?

A.    Logging must be enabled.
B.    Calling services must be stopped.
C.    All forced upgrades must be cleared.
D.    The Telephone_Srvr service must be restarted.

Answer: B

QUESTION 184
Which CLI command must be used to configure the network settings on a Cisco TelePresence 4500 MCU?

A.    Static A <IP address> <netmask> [<default gateway address>]
B.    Network ip<ip address><netmask><default gateway><DNS server address>
C.    Xconfig network address<ip address><netmask><default gateway>
D.    Xconfig network address<ip address><netmask><default gateway><DNS server address>

Answer: A

QUESTION 185
Which option describes how to configure SNMP settings on a CTS/TX endpoint?

A.    can be configured only via codec CLI
B.    can be configured only via codec GUI
C.    can be configured only in a device profile in Cisco Unified Communications Manager
D.    can be configured either via codec GUI or codec CLI
E.    can be configured in codec GUI, codec CLI, or device profile in Cisco Unified Communications Manager

Answer: C

QUESTION 186
An engineer is receiving several Cisco TMS email alerts for system phonebooks that are not updating. Which menu path should the engineer use to suppress these Cisco TMS email alerts?

A.    TMS > Clear this ticket
B.    TMS > SMTP settings
C.    TMS > Manage ticket error levels
D.    TMS > Ticket management
E.    TMS > Email notification settings

Answer: C

QUESTION 187
Which conference types can occur at anytime without the need for the conference to be scheduled, and can be created as permanent conferences?

A.    ad hoc conferences
B.    auto-dialed participants
C.    Multiway conferences
D.    scheduled conferences
E.    rendezvous conferences

Answer: E

QUESTION 188
A Cisco TelePresence Server is operating in locally managed mode. In which two ways can a Cisco EX60 user who is connected to a conference that is hosted on a Cisco TelePresence Server change the screen layout? (Choose two.)

A.    using the remote control
B.    using DTMF keys 2 and 8
C.    using FECC
D.    via the Cisco TelePresence server GUI

Answer: BC

QUESTION 189
A customer owns three Codian 5300 MCUs with several video endpoints. Users complain that they are getting multipoint control unit port capacity errors when scheduling video conferences in Cisco TMS. What can be done to correct these errors automatically?

A.    Enable the Automatic MCU Cascading option in the Cisco TMS Conference Settings.
B.    Install a Cascading option key on the Cisco TMS server.
C.    Install a Cisco TelePresence Conductor server.
D.    Install cascaded multipoint control units.

Answer: C

QUESTION 190
Which two methods are used to navigate the menu options of an auto attendant on an MCU? (Choose two.)

A.    KPML
B.    DTMF
C.    PiP
D.    PoP
E.    FECC
F.    SCCP

Answer: BE

QUESTION 191
Video conference bridges accomplish their conferencing functionality by doing media transcoding or media switching. What are the three main advantages of media switching? (Choose three.)

A.    extremely low latency
B.    endpoints that can customize layouts
C.    the ability to upscale low-resolution video
D.    lower cost per port
E.    typically higher port capacity
F.    the ability for endpoints to connect at different bandwidth speeds and resolutions

Answer: ADE

QUESTION 192
A customer requires scheduled Cisco TelePresence video conferencing and the capability for ad hoc conferencing. Which product would be recommended for the customer?

A.    Cisco TMS and an MCU with port capacity that can fulfill both needs
B.    Cisco TMS with an MCU and Cisco Unified CM with an MCU
C.    Cisco TMS with two MCUs
D.    Cisco Unified CM with two MCUs
E.    Cisco Conductor with an MCU
F.    Cisco Conductor integrated with Cisco TMS and an MCU

Answer: B

QUESTION 193
Which well-known port is used to access the Cisco IP Video Surveillance Operations Manager via a secure, ActiveX web session?

A.    20
B.    80
C.    421
D.    434
E.    443
F.    8080

Answer: E

QUESTION 194
Which two Cisco TelePresence systems would be appropriate for an executive personal office? (Choose two.)

A.    Cisco Jabber
B.    Cisco IP Video Phone E20
C.    Cisco TelePresence EX Series
D.    Cisco Jabber Video for TelePresence
E.    Cisco TelePresence System 500

Answer: CE

QUESTION 195
Refer to the exhibit. Which SIP URI should be dialed in order to reach the endpoint that is registered with the IP address of 172.29.1.221 from another endpoint with a URI of sip:e20@dca256.test?

 

A.    52900121
B.    sip:ex90@osl147.local
C.    ex90@osl148.local
D.    172.29.1.221
E.    ex90

Answer: B

QUESTION 196
Refer to the exhibit. Which two strings that could be dialed to start a multipoint conference that is hosted by the multipoint control unit? (Choose two.)

 

A.    52900121
B.    ex90@osl147.local
C.    ex90@osl148.local
D.    5919
E.    ex90
F.    mcu8510@osl147.local

Answer: DF

QUESTION 197
Refer to the exhibits. The screenshots show outputs from the xStatus of a Cisco TelePresence endpoint and the VCS registrations.
What are the protocol and direction of the call, the called party, and the transmit rate of the call?

 

A.    h.323, incoming, 5919*2345, 1152 Kb/s
B.    h.323, outgoing, 5919*2345, 1152 Kb/s
C.    h.323, incoming, 5919*2345, 768 Kb/s
D.    sip, incoming, 5919*2345, 768 Kb/s
E.    sip, outgoing, 5919*2345, 768 Kb/s

Answer: B

QUESTION 198
Which three Cisco TelePresence multipoint media conferencing platforms can utilize Cisco Unified Communications Manager for call control? (Choose three.)

A.    Cisco TelePresence Multipoint Control Unit
B.    Cisco TelePresence System 500-32
C.    Cisco TelePresence Server
D.    Cisco TelePresence Media Bridge Server
E.    Cisco TelePresence Multipoint Switch
F.    Cisco TelePresence SX20

Answer: ACE

QUESTION 199
Which two systems would be an appropriate solution for a traveling employee? (Choose two.)

A.    Cisco Jabber
B.    Cisco C-Series codec
C.    Cisco TelePresence EX Series
D.    Cisco Jabber Video for TelePresence
E.    Cisco TelePresence System 500
F.    Cisco IP Video Phone E20

Answer: AD

QUESTION 200
What are the best practices for maintaining a high-quality video call regarding latency, jitter, and packet loss?

A.    20-ms one-way delay, no jitter, no packet loss
B.    less than 150-ms one-way delay, 30-ms jitter, less than 3 percent packet loss
C.    150- to 400-ms one-way delay, 50-ms jitter, 5 percent packet loss
D.    500-ms one-way delay, 50-ms jitter, 5 percent packet loss

Answer: B

We highly recommend our 210-065 dumps. Comparing with others’, Lead2pass is the most credible and authentic source of information on 210-065 exam and we strive to keep our 210-065 dumps up-to-date and reliable on a consistent basis. Our exam preparation material is rich in variety. We offer 210-065 PDF format and 210-065 practice test with free VCE player. That’s the reason why many candidates choose Lead2pass.

210-065 new questions on Google Drive: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0B3Syig5i8gpDdjVlazk3QUFhNVU

2017 Cisco 210-065 exam dumps (All 285 Q&As) from Lead2pass:

https://www.lead2pass.com/210-065.html [100% Exam Pass Guaranteed]

July 26th, 2017

Posted In: 210-065 Braindumps, 210-065 Exam Dumps, 210-065 Exam Questions, 210-065 PDF Dumps, 210-065 Practice Test, 210-065 Study Guide, 210-065 VCE Dumps, Cisco Exam

Tags: , , , , , , ,

2017 July Cisco Official New Released 210-065 Dumps in Lead2pass.com!

100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

No doubt that 210-065 exam is a worth challenging task but you should not feel hesitant against the confronting difficulties. Lead2pass is supplying the new version of 210-065 VCE dumps now. Get a complete hold on 210-065 exam syllabus through Lead2pass and boost up your skills. What’s more, the 210-065 dumps are the latest. It would be great helpful to your 210-065 exam.

Following questions and answers are all new published by Cisco Official Exam Center: https://www.lead2pass.com/210-065.html

QUESTION 151
What is the maximum number of servers that a Cisco TelePresence Content Server cluster can have?

A.    6
B.    7
C.    8
D.    10
E.    12

(more…)

July 26th, 2017

Posted In: 210-065 Braindumps, 210-065 Exam Dumps, 210-065 Exam Questions, 210-065 PDF Dumps, 210-065 Practice Test, 210-065 Study Guide, 210-065 VCE Dumps, Cisco Exam

Tags: , , , , , , ,

2017 July Cisco Official New Released 210-065 Dumps in Lead2pass.com!

100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

No doubt that 210-065 exam is a worth challenging task but you should not feel hesitant against the confronting difficulties. Lead2pass is supplying the new version of 210-065 VCE dumps now. Get a complete hold on 210-065 exam syllabus through Lead2pass and boost up your skills. What’s more, the 210-065 dumps are the latest. It would be great helpful to your 210-065 exam.

Following questions and answers are all new published by Cisco Official Exam Center: https://www.lead2pass.com/210-065.html

QUESTION 126
Refer to the exhibit. For Cisco TelePresence endpoints with TC7.0 software, configuration backup and restore appears where?

 

A.    Call Control tab
B.    Configuration tab
C.    Diagnostics tab
D.    Maintenance tab
E.    Home tab

(more…)

July 26th, 2017

Posted In: 210-065 Braindumps, 210-065 Exam Dumps, 210-065 Exam Questions, 210-065 PDF Dumps, 210-065 Practice Test, 210-065 Study Guide, 210-065 VCE Dumps, Cisco Exam

Tags: , , , , , , ,

2017 July Cisco Official New Released 200-355 Dumps in Lead2pass.com!

100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

How to pass 200-355 exam easily? Are you struggling for the 200-355 exam? Good news, Lead2pass Cisco technical experts have collected all the questions and answers which are updated to cover the knowledge points and enhance candidates’ abilities. We offer the latest 200-355 PDF and VCE dumps with new version VCE player for free download, and the new 200-355 dump ensures your 200-355 exam 100% pass.

Following questions and answers are all new published by Cisco Official Exam Center: https://www.lead2pass.com/200-355.html

QUESTION 201
What path displays the current maps within the WCS version 7 GUI?

A.    Monitor > Maps
B.    Reports > Maps
C.    Services > Maps
D.    Administration > Maps
E.    Configure > Maps
F.    Tools > Maps

(more…)

July 26th, 2017

Posted In: 200-355 Braindumps, 200-355 Exam Dumps, 200-355 Exam Questions, 200-355 PDF Dumps, 200-355 Practice Test, 200-355 Study Guide, 200-355 VCE Dumps, Cisco Exam

Tags: , , , , , , ,

2017 July Cisco Official New Released 200-355 Dumps in Lead2pass.com!

100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

We at Lead2pass are committed to help you clear your 200-355 certification test with high scores. The chances of you failing to clear your 200-355 test, after going through our comprehensive exam dumps is very bleak.

Following questions and answers are all new published by Cisco Official Exam Center: https://www.lead2pass.com/200-355.html

QUESTION 181
Refer to the exhibit. Which tab is used to set up web authentication for guest users?

A.    Security > Layer 3
B.    Security > Layer 2
C.    Security > AAA Servers
D.    Advanced
E.    General

(more…)

July 26th, 2017

Posted In: 200-355 Braindumps, 200-355 Exam Dumps, 200-355 Exam Questions, 200-355 PDF Dumps, 200-355 Practice Test, 200-355 Study Guide, 200-355 VCE Dumps, Cisco Exam

Tags: , , , , , , ,

2017 July Cisco Official New Released 200-355 Dumps in Lead2pass.com!

100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

Lead2pass dumps for 200-355 exam are written to the highest standards of technical accuracy, provided by our certified subject matter experts and published authors for development. We guarantee the best quality and accuracy of our products. We hope you pass the exams successfully with our practice test. With our Cisco 200-355 dumps, you will pass your exam easily at the first attempt. You can also enjoy 365 days free update for your product.

Following questions and answers are all new published by Cisco Official Exam Center: https://www.lead2pass.com/200-355.html

QUESTION 141
An AP was reset while working on the correct association to a Cisco WCS version 7.0.
Which item was cleared during the reset?

A.    static IP address
B.    the location ID of the AP
C.    WLC primary, secondary, tertiary
D.    AP name
E.    certificate
F.    Nothing was cleared. (more…)

July 26th, 2017

Posted In: 200-355 Braindumps, 200-355 Exam Dumps, 200-355 Exam Questions, 200-355 PDF Dumps, 200-355 Practice Test, 200-355 Study Guide, 200-355 VCE Dumps, Cisco Exam

Tags: , , , , , , ,

2017 July Cisco Official New Released 200-355 Dumps in Lead2pass.com!

100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

Lead2pass is ready to provide Cisco candidates with 200-355 exam dumps which can be very helpful for getting Cisco certification, which means that candidates can easily get access to the services of Cisco 200-355 exam dumps, which will assure them 100% passing success rate. With Lead2pass 200-355 exam dumps, it will be easy to pass your 200-355 exam at your first time.

Following questions and answers are all new published by Cisco Official Exam Center: https://www.lead2pass.com/200-355.html

QUESTION 121
Which three items are allowed on an Ethernet trunk port? (Choose three.)

A.    autonomous AP
B.    FlexConnect AP
C.    local AP
D.    monitor AP
E.    rogue detector AP
F.    sniffer AP
G.    SE-Connect AP
H.    Cisco WLC

(more…)

July 25th, 2017

Posted In: 200-355 Braindumps, 200-355 Exam Dumps, 200-355 Exam Questions, 200-355 PDF Dumps, 200-355 Practice Test, 200-355 Study Guide, 200-355 VCE Dumps, Cisco Exam

Tags: , , , , , , ,

2017 July Cisco Official New Released 200-355 Dumps in Lead2pass.com!

100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

There are many companies that provide 200-355 braindumps but those are not accurate and latest ones. Preparation with Lead2pass 200-355 new questions is a best way to pass this certification exam in easy way.

Following questions and answers are all new published by Cisco Official Exam Center: https://www.lead2pass.com/200-355.html

QUESTION 101
Which two statements best describe the LAG configuration between a Cisco WLC and a Cisco Catalyst switch? (Choose two.)

A.    The Catalyst switch should be configured for PAgP.
B.    The Catalyst switch should be configured only for Layer 2 load balancing.
C.    The Catalyst switch should be configured for “on” mode.
D.    The Cisco WLC relies on the connected switch to perform the load-balance of traffic.
E.    The Cisco WLC aggregates multiple management interfaces into a single virtual interface.

(more…)

July 25th, 2017

Posted In: 200-355 Braindumps, 200-355 Exam Dumps, 200-355 Exam Questions, 200-355 PDF Dumps, 200-355 Practice Test, 200-355 Study Guide, 200-355 VCE Dumps, Cisco Exam

Tags: , , , , , , ,

2017 July Cisco Official New Released 200-310 Dumps in Lead2pass.com!

100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

We offer the most current and best training materials of the 200-310 certification Q&A , Practice Software, Study Packs, Preparation Labs and Audio Training you are looking for. Our online certification training offers you quick and cost-efficient way to train and become a certified professional in IT industry.

Following questions and answers are all new published by Cisco Official Exam Center: https://www.lead2pass.com/200-310.html

QUESTION 201
A remote user for a company must periodically connect to the company network to access internal resources using a company laptop with software that was preinstalled by the IT department. Which VPN method is used for connectivity?

A.    DMVPN
B.    SSL VPN
C.    IPsec VPN
D.    GET VPN

(more…)

July 25th, 2017

Posted In: 200-310 Braindumps, 200-310 Exam Dumps, 200-310 Exam Questions, 200-310 PDF Dumps, 200-310 Practice Test, 200-310 Study Guide, 200-310 VCE Dumps, Cisco Exam

Tags: , , , , , , ,

2017 July Cisco Official New Released 200-310 Dumps in Lead2pass.com!

100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

As a professional IT exam study material provider, Lead2pass gives you more than just 200-310 exam questions and answers. We provide our customers with the most accurate study material about the 200-310 exam and the guarantee of pass. We assist you to prepare for 200-310 certification which is regarded valuable the IT sector.

Following questions and answers are all new published by Cisco Official Exam Center: https://www.lead2pass.com/200-310.html

QUESTION 181
A data center is being deployed, and one design requirement is to be able to readily scale server virtualization. Which IETF standard technology can provide this requirement?

A.    Transparent Interconnection of Lots of Links
B.    Cisco FabricPath
C.    data center bridging
D.    Cisco Unified Fabric

(more…)

July 25th, 2017

Posted In: 200-310 Braindumps, 200-310 Exam Dumps, 200-310 Exam Questions, 200-310 PDF Dumps, 200-310 Practice Test, 200-310 Study Guide, 200-310 VCE Dumps, Cisco Exam

Tags: , , , , , , ,

2017 July Cisco Official New Released 200-310 Dumps in Lead2pass.com!

100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

I was recommended by one of my friend, he used the Lead2pass 200-310 dumps and said they are helpful. He was right! I passed my Cisco 200-310 exam yesterday. I was lucky, all my questions in the exams were from Lead2pass dumps.

Following questions and answers are all new published by Cisco Official Exam Center: https://www.lead2pass.com/200-310.html

QUESTION 161
What two addresses are defined under RFC 1918? (Choose two.)

A.    19.22.37.1
B.    10.1.7.19
C.    127.0.0.1
D.    172.31.1.1
E.    239.15.12.1

(more…)

July 25th, 2017

Posted In: 200-310 Braindumps, 200-310 Exam Dumps, 200-310 Exam Questions, 200-310 PDF Dumps, 200-310 Practice Test, 200-310 Study Guide, 200-310 VCE Dumps, Cisco Exam

Tags: , , , , , , ,

2017 July Cisco Official New Released 200-310 Dumps in Lead2pass.com!

100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

This dump is valid to pass Cisco 200-310 exam and don’t just memorize the answer, you need to get through understanding of it because the question changed a little in the real exam. The material is to supplement your studies.

Following questions and answers are all new published by Cisco Official Exam Center: http://www.lead2pass.com/200-310.html

QUESTION 141
What are the three modes of unicast reverse path forwarding? (Choose three.)

A.    strict
B.    loose
C.    VRF
D.    global
E.    PIM
F.    local

(more…)

July 25th, 2017

Posted In: 200-310 Braindumps, 200-310 Exam Dumps, 200-310 Exam Questions, 200-310 PDF Dumps, 200-310 Practice Test, 200-310 Study Guide, 200-310 VCE Dumps, Cisco Exam

Tags: , , , , , , ,

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
« Previous PageNext Page »